• Heren 1 (MSE 1)

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aerts, GuidoTechnische stafCoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, ThijsTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Biemans, LuukTeamspeler
    Dekker, Mark denTeamspeler
    Jong, Joost deTeamspeler
    Kok, Louis deTeamspeler
    Martina, DavenyTeamspeler
    Rammers, CoenTeamspeler
    Stoetzer, DennisTeamspeler
    Thonissen, HuckTeamspeler
    Timmers, StijnTeamspeler
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag tijd veld
    Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:00 uur 1
    Vrijdag 19:00 - 20:30 uur 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt. 16:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1 - OBC MSE 1De Slagen
    30 mrt. 16:30EBBC MSE 1 - BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1Sporthal Zuid
    7 apr. 19:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1 - BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1De Slagen
    14 apr. 15:00Maastricht Knights MSE 1 - BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1Universitair Sportcentrum Randwijck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 mrt.BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1 - Almonte MSE 172 - 54
    16 mrt.Barons MSE 1 - BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 173 - 80
  • Poulestanden BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1 (MSEL Mannen Senioren Landelijk)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Tantalus MSE 11817011472120227034
    2EBBC MSE 11815031200102917130
    3Barons MSE 11812061311116314824
    4BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1181008140813495920
    5BC Kimbria MSE 1181008129012018920
    6BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1181008128212602220
    7Almonte MSE 118909128512652018
    8JRC MSE 118801012131294-8116
    9Maastricht Knights MSE 118601211211229-10812
    10BC Bladel MSE 118501311991364-16510
    11OBC MSE 118401411391348-2098
    12The Black Eagles MSE 218201611011317-2164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.